Könige

Könige

 

 

-König-

 

 

Heinz-Peter Wingerath und
Martina Stock

 

- Minister -

 

- Minister -

Gerd und Ulla Rupprecht

 

Sascha und Silvia Flohr

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Könige 1899 - 1909
1899Theod. Hub. Meurers
1900Matthias W. Weirauch
1901Peter Delvos
1902Heinrich Kamper
1903Heinrich Esser
1904Jakob Faßbender
1905Hubert Braß
1906Jakob Kläßen
1907Josef Helten
1909Johann Esser
 
Könige 1910 - 1924
1910Jakob Franken
1911Matthias Becher
1912Hubert Braß
1913Heinrich Hoppen
1914bis 1919kein Aufzug
1921Heinrich Wintzen
1922Hubert Grippekoven
1923Die Alliierten unter-sagen den Zug
1924 Heinrich Müller
 
Könige 1925 - 1934
1925Theodor Leuchtgens
1926Hubert Hermanns
1927Franz Reinartz
1928Heinrich Hütten
1929Heinrich Buhlen
1930Anton Dickers
1931Jakob Bierbaum
1932Willi Nilgen
1933Josef Hendelkes
1934Werner Bierbaum
 
Könige 1935 - 1952
1935Theo Ohligs
1936Johann Sieberichs
1937Paul Hönemanns
1938Hubert Hermanns
1939bis 1947 kein Aufzug
1948Hermann Lenders
1949Peter Delvosbis
1950Jakob Bertrams
1951Josef Breuer
1952Willi Oberdörster
 
Könige 1953 - 1962
1953Heinrich Hütten
1954Paul Hönemann
1955Johann Schiffer
1956Heinrich Nilgen
1957Willi Hollender
1958Heinz Sudkamp
1959Paul Herbertz
1960Hans Schneider
1961Mathias Esser
1962Karl Fleißgarten
 
Könige 1963 - 1972
1963Theo Bläser
1964Willi Schmitz
1965Willi Spehl
1966Heinrich Küppers
1967Hans Schiffer
1968Willi Heimes
1969Toni Dahmen
1970Willi Wienen
1971Hans Daniels
1972Reinhold Dohmen
 
Könige 1973 - 1982
1973Adolf Meyenburg
1974Günter Bradtke
1975Paul Bradtke
1976Heribert Meyers
1977Toni Dahmen
1978Willi Zimmermann
1979Hans-Jürgen Dahmen
1980Heinrich Dürselen
1981Peter Berghausen
1982Lambert Hütten
 
Könige 1983 - 1992
1983Fritz Wimmers
1984Jakob Fallentin
1985Günter Bovelett
1986Wilfried Breuer
1987Heinz Kathmann
1988Peter Klingen
1989Achim Danzig
1990Reinhold Dohmen
1991Hans Joachim Karasch
1992Hans Peter Hamacher
 
Könige 1993 - 2002
1993Heinz Willi Müller
1994Günter Bradtke
1995Hubertus Schmitz
1996Jochen Illgen
1997Harald Müller
1998Norbert Jansen
1999Alexander Sautner
2000Thomas Reynders
2001Hans Schmitz
2002Siegfried Karasch
 
Könige 2003 - 2010
2003Bernd Potkura
2004 Jochen Heidtke
2005 Reinhard Joepen
2006 Klaus Metzdorf
2007Günther Bradtke (Kaiser)
2008 Wolfgang Esser
2009 Hermann-Josef Hamacher
2010 Johannes Bodewein
 
Könige 2011 - 2018
2011Jürgen Quack
2012 Michael Fallentin
2013 Johannes Bodewein
2014 Hartmut Dückers
2015 Jürgen Neuenhausen
2016 Stefan Karasch
2017 Christian Fallentin
2018 Heinz-Peter Wingerath